Technical Delegate Norwegen Knut AAS

Technical Delegate Schweden Erik ALBINDER

  • Rådhusgatan 60 A, 83134 Östersund, Sweden
  • +46 - 7 05 48 25 13
  • alban217@hotmail.com

Technical Delegate Österreich Franz BERGER

Technical Delegate Polen Tomasz BERNAT

Technical Delegate Lettland Janis BERZINS

Technical Delegate Deutschland Felix BITTERLING

  • c/o Peregrinstraße 14, 5020 Salzburg, Austria
  • +43 676 84149822
  • felix.bitterling@ibu.at

Technical Delegate Norwegen Tore BOYGARD

Technical Delegate Russland Vladimir BRAGIN

  • 19-200 Zapadny mikrorayon, 628285 Uray, Russian Federation
  • +7 - 922 422 30 46
  • bragin61@mail.ru

Technical Delegate USA Max Cobb

  • 22 Brookside Rd., VT 05494 WESTFORD, United States
  • +1 - 207 - 9 39 40 84
  • +1 - 207 - 688 65 00
  • +1 - 207 - 688 - 65 05
  • max.cobb@ibu.at
  • maxkcobb@me.com

Technical Delegate Deutschland Arne Eidam

  • Peregrinstraße 14, A-5020 Salzburg, Austria
  • + 43 - 6 76 - 84 14 98 29
  • + 43 - 6 62 - 85 50 50 29
  • + 43 - 6 62 - 8 55 05 08
  • arne.eidam@ibu.at

Technical Delegate Slowakei Tomáš FUSKO

  • Karpatska 6, 97411 BANSKA BYSTRICA, Slovakia
  • +421 - 9 02 90 29 75
  • fusko@biathlon.sk

Technical Delegate Kanada Bruce JARVIS

Technical Delegate Österreich Walter GAPP

Technical Delegate country-CHE Gilbert GONET

  • Chemin de la Déserte 10, CH-1023 CRISSIER, Switzerland
  • +41 - 787 - 65 24 49
  • +41 - 21 - 63 53 325
  • gilbert.gonet@gmail.com.

Technical Delegate Slowakei Olina Hanesova

Technical Delegate Finnland Ville HAAPALA

  • Korukuja 5, FIN-50600 Mikkeli, Finland
  • +358 - 40 - 5 80 05 57
  • vhaapala@gmail.com

Technical Delegate Schweden Tommy HÖGLUND

  • Violvägen 8, S - 79 237 MORA, Sweden
  • +46 - 70 - 621 63 56
  • +46 - 250 - 39 230
  • +46 - 250 - 39 250
  • tommy.hoglund@vasaloppet.se

Technical Delegate Tschechische Republik Martin HOLEC

Technical Delegate country-BGR Lachezar ILIEV

  • Fydenlundveien 37 a, 1784 Halden, Norway
  • +43 676 841 49 826
  • lachezar.iliev@ibu.at

Technical Delegate Tschechische Republik Vlastimil JAKES

  • Podmesti 134, 56151 Letohrad, Czech Republic
  • +420 - 6 02 13 70 78
  • jakes@biathlon.cz

Technical Delegate country-SLV Matej KORDEZ

Technical Delegate Österreich Hans-Peter KREPPER

  • Salzburgerstrasse 85, 6383 Erpfendorf, Austria
  • hp.krepper@aon.at

Technical Delegate USA Tracy LAMB

  • U.S. Olympic Training Center, 2800 Olympic Parkway, CA 91915 CHULA VISTA, United States
  • +1 - 619 - 3 70 23 08
  • +1 - 619 - 4 82 61 01
  • +11 - 619 - 4 82 61 09
  • tracy.lamb88@outlook.com

Technical Delegate Russland Nikolai LALYM

  • 124/56 Buharestskaya str. app. 53 192288 Saint Petersburg, Russia
  • nik.lalym@gmail.com

Technical Delegate Kanada Jean-Guy LEVESQUE

  • 1670 Francine-McKenzie, QUEBEC QC CANADA G2K 2J1, Canada
  • +1 - 418 - 6 55 34 14
  • +1 - 418 - 6 24 10 72
  • +1 - 418 - 6 24 10 72
  • jg.levesque@bell.net

Technical Delegate Tschechische Republik Pavel LEVORA

  • Machatého 689, CZ-1500 PRAHA 5, Czech Republic
  • +420 - 602 - 13 70 82
  • +420 - 220 - 87 58 89
  • +420 - 220 - 87 58 89
  • levora@biathlon.cz

Technical Delegate Österreich Christoph LINSINGER

  • Obergrafenhof 4, A-5621 ST. VEIT/PONGAU, Austria
  • +43 - 664 - 5 03 85 84
  • christoph.linsinger@aon.at

Technical Delegate Rumänien Ioan LUNGOCIU

Technical Delegate Russland Elena MOKEROVA

Technical Delegate Slowenien Borut NUNAR

  • Hrib 14, 4205 Preddvor, Slovenia
  • +43 676 84 14 98 27
  • borut.nunar@ibu.at

Technical Delegate Kanada Pascal MORCET

Technical Delegate Russland Ivan MELIKHOV

Technical Delegate Österreich Manfred OBERTANNER

Technical Delegate Estland Kristian OJA

  • Kalmuse 14, 65603 Voru, Estonia
  • +372 51 74 124
  • +372 7 66 35 46
  • kristjan@biathlon.ee

Technical Delegate Norwegen Hans Peter OLSEN

  • Underlia 23, 3320 Vestfossen, Norway
  • +47 915 96 338
  • hpo@bouvet.no

Technical Delegate Russland Sergey PROSVIRNIN

Technical Delegate Norwegen Johnny ROGNSTAD

  • Soensterud, N-2280 GJESASEN, Norway
  • +47 - 48 16 80 04
  • jrognsta@online.no

Technical Delegate USA Matthew SABASTEANSKI

  • 769 Webbs Mills Rd., Maine 04071 RAYMOND, United States
  • +1 - 20 77 12 30 28
  • +1 - 2 07 - 6 88 48 00 - 14
  • msabasteanski@pinelandfarms.org

Technical Delegate Slowenien Juraj SANITRA

  • Clementisova 6, 977 01 BREZNO, Slovakia
  • +421- 903-806 705
  • jurajsanitra@zoznam.sk

Technical Delegate USA Max SAENGER

  • Glacier View Dr. 13-1026, V8B0G1 Squamish, BC Canada
  • +1 - 2 07-4 84-81 79
  • +1 604 - 8 98 - 27 20
  • max@saengeroutdoorsports.com

Technical Delegate Österreich Matthias SCHERER

Technical Delegate Deutschland Walter SCHWARZ

Technical Delegate Slowakei Radovan ŠIMOČKO

  • Tr. SNP 61, 97401 Banska Bystrica, Slovakia
  • +421 902 139 024
  • rado@simocko.eu

Technical Delegate Tschechische Republik Jan SUCHARDA

Technical Delegate Russland Mikhail TKACHENKO

  • 50 Years of VLKSM Street 21-17, RUS-426054 IZHEVSK, Russian Federation
  • +7 - 8 56 21 53
  • +7 - 90 90 59 11 10
  • tkachenko_misha@bk.ru

Technical Delegate Frankreich Christophe VASSALLO

  • 11, Allee des Bergeronnettes, F-74600 VIEUGY, France
  • +33 - 666 49 57 37
  • +33 - 4 50 51 40 34
  • c.vass@hotmail.fr

Technical Delegate Slowenien Janez VODICAR

  • Liparjeva 35, SI 1234 MENGES, Slovenia
  • +386 - 31 - 55 33 83
  • janez.vodicar@siol.net

Technical Delegate Italien Manuel VOLGGER

Technical Delegate Kanada Bernard VOYER

Technical Delegate Deutschland Karl-Heinz WOLF

  • Am Bahnübergang 9 a, D-98587 HERGES-HALLENBERG, Germany
  • +49 - 171 - 2 25 18 26
  • +49 - 3 68 42 - 2 21 46
  • +49 - 3 68 42 - 2 25 02
  • karlheinzwolf@aol.com

Technical delegate Österreich Wolfgang WÖRGÖTTER

Technical Delegate Tschechische Republik Michal ZICHÁČEK

  • Javornicka 840, 76872 Chvalcov, Czech Republic
  • +420 776 713 517
  • m.zicharek@biathlon.cz

Technical Delegate country-CHE Robert ZWAHLEN

  • Schwadernauweg 20, CH-2504 BIEL, Switzerland
  • +41 - 7 93 50 33 24
  • +41 - 3 23 41 74 30
  • zwahlen.robert@bluewin.ch
Top